Calendar

<<  May 2017  >>
 Mon  Tue  Wed  Thu  Fri  Sat  Sun 
  2  3  4  5  6  7
  8  910111314
151617182021
22232425262728
2930    

Login



Outstanding Alumni

1983 - 1993

1983
golden awardees :
50th Anniversary
College of Commerce

Mario M. Aguas 
1971 Accounting
Medardo Apacible 
1971 Management
Magdalena Lim-Arduo
1965 Accounting
Wivina O. Armenia
1940 Banking & Finance
Cesar Arnaldo
1952 Banking & Finance
Rodrigo H. Bella
1957 Accounting
Daniel Chiok
1950 Accounting
Robert L. Chong
1968 Business Administration
Timmy Koh Teng Chong
1971 Management
Tomas V. Clemente Jr
1974 Banking & Finance
Consuelo Madrigal Collantes  (+)
1940 Accounting
Carmelita B. Cuyugan  (+)
1942 Banking & Finance
Teodoro N. Dulce
1948 Accounting
Eugenio G. Estayo  (+)
1965 Management
Teofilo S. Eugenio
1958 Accounting
Pacifico M. Fajardo
1967 Accounting
Peter B. Favila
1969 Banking & Finance
Olivia A. Ferry
1960 Management
Mina T. Gabor
1960 Accounting
Joaquin Garcia
1960 Management
Zenaida Anclote Gloria
1958 Banking & Finance
Clarita L. Go
1957 Accounting
John S. Gobenghuy
1967 Business Administration
Angeles Mauleon Gomez

 

1935
Luis Gomez
1935
Nenita R. Goncena 
1965 Accounting
Oscar S. Gonzales
1948 Banking & Finance
Joaquin H. Imperial
1950 Banking & Finance
Segundo V. Infantado Jr.
1950 Banking & Finance
Teddy G. Keng
1966 Management
Belen Rosario King
1949 Banking & Finance
Hilario Y. Lim
1965  Management
Alex Lina
1965 Accounting
Myrna Barracoso Lim
1965 Banking & Finance
Purita F. Neri
1951 Economics
Arthur M. Lopez
1968 Management
Pedro O. Medalla Jr.
1970 Management
Eduardo G. Ong
1967
Priscilla Blanco Pagarigan (+)
1954 Accounting
Ma. Teresa Escudero Palacios
1960 Banking & Finance
Corazon Dela Rea Ramos
1939 Accounting
Alejandro C. Reyes
1948 Accounting
Manuel A. Reyes
1955 Accounting
Digna Cloribe Rodriguez
1964 Banking & Finance
Jose R. Sason
1968 Management
Lawrence See
1953 Banking & Finance
Jose R. Tabamo
1966 Banking & Finance
Nancy L. Ty
1962 Banking & Finance
Francisco B. Valencia Jr.
1960 Banking & Finance
Ricardo T. Veloso
1964 Accounting

 

1984 (no data)

1985
Rodolfo Timbol 1966
Field of Banking
Mina T. Gabor 1966
Field of International Service

1986
Roberto Jose L. Castillo 1975
Field of Accountancy

1987 (no data)
1988
Tirso D. Antiporda Jr. 1969
Field of Banking & Finance
Vicente Ibe 1964
Field of Public Accountancy
Susan Precilla Reyes 1958
Field of Community Service

1989
Rustico Murillo 1959
Field of Accountancy
Manuel C. Ortega 1966
Field of Public Service

1990 (no data)

1991
Laura Suarez Acuzar 1970
Field of Accountancy
Isabelita Manlulu Papa 1968
Field of Banking
Guiller E. Tumangan
Field of Community Service
Virgilio Q. Rondaris
Field of Entrepreneurship

1992
Prof. Zenaida T. Alba 1958 (+)
Field of Education
Ma. Luisa A. Dadia 1974
Field of Marketing
Graciela Banas Eleazar
Field of Community Service
Teodoro Dizon
Field of Accountancy

1993
Antonio Hernandez 1964
Field of Banking & Finance
Gov. Imelda Relucio Lopez
Field of Community Service

 

Who's Online

We have 32 guests online



Powered by Joomla!. Designed by: free joomla themes  Valid XHTML and CSS.