Calendar

<<  May 2017  >>
 Mon  Tue  Wed  Thu  Fri  Sat  Sun 
  2  3  4  5  6  7
  8  910111314
151617182021
22232425262728
2930    

Login



Outstanding Alumni

1994 - 2002

1994
Eduardo Arroyo Jr.
Field of Business Management
William Go Wee Kong
Field of Entrepreneurship
Ernesto Diaz
Field of Accountancy
Mary Jane Cruz Mendoza 1986
Field of Performing Arts

1995
Leonida Laki Vera 1958
Field of Community Service
Atty. Daniel Y. Laogan 1975
Field of Business Management
Edwin C. Uy 1977
Field of Government Service
Rosanna S. Javier 1980
Field of Accountancy

1996
Maribel Aguiling Obidos 1972
Field of Management
Joey A. Bermudez 1976
Field of Banking
Larry C. Lim 1977
Field of Business

1997
Nina Datu Aguas 1973
Field of Business Management
Juliet Banas Dizon 1963 (+)
Field of Entrepreneurship
Dolores Herrera Reyes 1973
Field of Education

1998
Florante A. Aseron 1970
Field of Public Accounting
Rosita Sioson Orbos 1971
Field of Community Service
Jaime Puno 1971
Field of Advertising
Romeo Butch Pajarillo 1971
Field of Public Relations

 

Jose Policarpio 1974
Field of Government Service
Marisol Lim Ybanez 1972
Field of Marketing
Amelita Dolly Sayson Lacson1970
Field of Lay Catholic Ministry
Amparo Eusebio Reonisto 1947
Field of Accountancy

1999
Jose Carlito G. Cruz 1981
Field of Public Accountancy
Dennis S. Deveza 1973
Field of Information Technology
Melesa Elsie Dy Chua 1973
Field of Entrepreneurship
Jose Pastor Puno 1970
Field of Banking & Finance
Concepcion Paloma Labitan 1971
Field of Education
Jose Saguitan Lachica 1965
Field of Military Service
Angelina Angeles Uchiyama 1973
Special Recognition
Field of Human Rights
Concepcion A. Munar 1955
Special Recognition
Field of NGO-Cultural Minorities

2000
Leandro Roy Alvarez 1970
Field of Community Service
Eping T. Ao 1967
Field of Entrepreneurship
Celia Diaz Bernardo 1960
Field of Banking & Finance
Ismael Deveza 1967 (+)
Field of Economics
Nellie Nangit Tansioco 1955 (+)
Field of Community Service
Agnes Sawit Valencia 1970
Field of Community Service

2001
Most Rev. Sofronio A. Bancud 1969
Field of Pastoral Leadership
Col. Pedro R. Cabuay 1969
Field of Military Service
Salvador S. Casino 1967
Field of Broadcast Journalism
Exequiel T. Lampa 1974
Field of Management & Finance
Lucila Castillo Tarriela 1963
Field of Human Resources
Jose Rene L. Villareal 1976
Field of Management

2002
Lucito M. Bertol 1967
Field of Environmental Protection
Benjamin C. De Ocampo 1962
Field of Entrepreneurship
Norberto Y. Geraldez 1970 (+)
Field of Judiciary
Violeta J. Manay 1976
Field of Management
Carmelito J. Regalado 1977
Field of Corporate Finance
Ma. Corazon Ricafort Gamallo 1967
Field of Government Service
Vicencia T. Yuchengco 1940
Field of Social & Community Service
Antonio P. Ereneta 1969
Field of Banking & Finance

 

Who's Online

We have 29 guests online



Powered by Joomla!. Designed by: free joomla themes  Valid XHTML and CSS.